Routes search

There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Utrecht (NL) to Sarajevo (BA)!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-9091  07:00 - 09:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rotterdam, Bus terminal 05:30
Amsterdam, Station Amsterdam Amstel 06:20 06:20
Hamm, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Utrecht, Jaarbeursplein Bus terminal 07:00 07:00
Dortmund, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Arnhem, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Oberhausen, Bus terminal 08:29 08:29
Essen, ZOB am Hauptbahnhof South 08:30 08:30
Duisburg, Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Dusseldorf, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Cologne Bonn (Airport), Bus Terminal Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Frankfurt, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Mannheim, ZOB Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Karlsruhe, Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Stuttgart (Airport/Fair), SAB Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Kirchheim unter Teck 15:45 15:45
Ulm, ZOB Bus terminal 16:30 16:30
Augsburg, P + R Augsburg Nord 17:15 17:15
Munich, ZOB Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Velika Kladuša 04:30 04:30
Bosanska Dubica, Bus terminal 04:31 04:31
Cazin, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Kostajnica 05:01 05:01
Bihac, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Novi Grad, Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Maglaj, Kameni zamak GTM 06:29 06:29
Doboj, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Prijedor, Bus terminal 06:46 06:46
Zepce, Zepce 07:00 07:00
Zenica, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Sanski Most, Bus terminal 07:31 07:31
Kakanj, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Kljuc, Bus terminal 08:01 08:01
Visoko, Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Sarajevo, Bus terminal 09:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Wednesday
Saturday

Prosic Bus
JELINAK BIH - PROSIC
COMPANIES
100 HRK / 150 HRK
 Buy now
This information is supplied without liability