Routes search

There are 6 people currently looking how to get from Brussels (BE) to Banja Luka (BA)!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-8359  05:00 - 07:00
Station Arrival Departure
Amsterdam 01:30
Hague 02:30 02:30
Rotterdam, Bus terminal 03:00 03:00
Hazeldonk 03:45 03:45
Meer 03:49 03:49
Antwerp 04:15 04:15
Brussels 05:00 05:00
Liege 06:20 06:20
Raeren 06:21 06:21
Aachen 06:22 06:22
Essen, Bus terminal 06:25 06:25
Duisburg, Bus terminal 07:00 07:00
Aachen 07:25 07:25
Dusseldorf, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Cologne Bonn (Airport) 08:40 08:40
Frankfurt, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Mannheim, ZOB Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Karlsruhe, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Pforzheim, Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Stuttgart (Airport/Fair), SAB Bus terminal 15:00 15:00
Kirchheim unter Teck 15:30 15:30
Ulm, GTM 16:30 16:30
Augsburg, P + R Augsburg Nord 17:20 17:20
Munich, ZOB Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Graz, P&R Webling 23:30 23:30
Maribor, Bus terminal 00:30 00:30
Bregana, Border 01:00 01:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 02:50 02:50
Maljevac, Border 03:45 03:45
Gradiška, Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Banja Luka, Bus terminal 07:00 07:00
Jajce, Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Donji Vakuf, Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Bugojno, Bus terminal 10:00 10:00
Kupres 10:30 10:30
Suica 11:15 11:15
Tomislavgrad, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Livno, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Posusje 12:00 12:00
Siroki Brijeg, GTM 12:30 12:30
Mostar (east), Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
Mostar (West), Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Mostar, Cathedral 13:00 13:00
Citluk 13:30 13:30
Medjugorje, Bus terminal 13:35 13:35
Ljubuski, Bus terminal 13:45 13:45
Capljina, GTM 14:00

Croatia bus-Globtour-Jadran ekspres
CRB
/
This information is supplied without liability