Routes search

There are 0 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) to Herceg Novi (ME)!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-6452  07:00 - 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 07:00
Karasovici, Border 07:40 07:40
Debeli Brijeg, Border 07:55 07:55
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Kotor, Bus terminal 10:45 10:45
Tivat, Bus terminal 10:55 10:55
Budva, Bus terminal 11:20 11:20
Petrovac, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Podgorica, Bus terminal 13:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
CRB
120 HRK / 192 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2154  10:00 - 11:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:00
Karasovici, Border 10:45 10:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border 10:50 10:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Kotor, Bus terminal 11:50 11:50
Tivat, Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Budva, Bus terminal 12:30
Operational intervals
02.05. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
CRB
120 HRK / 192 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2150  11:00 - 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:00 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 23:25 23:25
Imotski, Bus terminal 05:20 05:20
Gornji Vinjani, Border 05:30 05:30
Doljani, Border 07:25 07:25
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border 07:55 07:55
Metkovic, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Klek Border Crossing, Border 08:30 08:30
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 09:00 09:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:30 11:00
Karasovici, Border 11:35 11:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border 11:35 11:35
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Kotor, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Budva, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Petrovac, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Bar, Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Ulcinj, Bus terminal 15:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
CRB
120 HRK / 192 HRK
 Buy now
ID-5632  15:00 - 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:00
Karasovici, Border 15:45 15:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border 15:50 15:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Kotor, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Tivat, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Budva, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Petrovac, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Sutomore 18:50 18:50
Podgorica, Bus terminal 19:50
Operational intervals
16.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 31.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Božur Podgorica
COMPANIES
81.4 HRK / 130.3 HRK
 Buy now
ID-7211  15:00 - 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:00
Karasovici, Border 15:45 15:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border 15:50 15:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Kotor, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Tivat, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Budva, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Petrovac, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Sutomore 18:50 18:50
Podgorica, Bus terminal 19:50
Operational intervals
16.09. - 30.11.
01.01. - 31.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Božur Podgorica
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
COMPANIES
81.4 HRK / 130.3 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2909  15:30 - 17:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:30
Karasovici, Border 16:30 16:30
Debeli Brijeg, Border 16:45 16:45
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Tivat, Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Kotor, Bus terminal 18:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Blue Line d.o.o
BLI
82.5 HRK / 132 HRK
 Buy now
ID-5262  17:30 - 18:50
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 17:30
Karasovici, Border 18:20 18:20
Debeli Brijeg, Border 18:25 18:35
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Kotor, Bus terminal 19:50 19:50
Tivat, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Budva, Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
CRB
120 HRK / 192 HRK
 Buy now
ID-5631  19:00 - 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:00
Karasovici, Border 19:45 19:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border 19:50 19:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Kotor, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Tivat, Bus terminal 21:45 21:45
Budva, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Petrovac, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Sutomore 23:00 23:00
Podgorica, Bus terminal 00:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Božur Podgorica
COMPANIES
81.4 HRK / 130.3 HRK
 Buy now
ID-7210  19:00 - 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:00
Karasovici, Border 19:45 19:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border 19:50 19:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Kotor, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Tivat, Bus terminal 21:45 21:45
Budva, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Petrovac, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Sutomore 23:00 23:00
Podgorica, Bus terminal 00:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Božur Podgorica
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
COMPANIES
81.4 HRK / 130.3 HRK
 Buy now
ID-715  20:30 - 21:35
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:00
Omis 16:30 16:30
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Klek Border Crossing, Border 18:50 18:50
Neum, GTM 18:50 18:50
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 19:00 19:00
Zaton Doli, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Karasovici, Border 21:10 21:10
Debeli Brijeg, Border 21:20 21:20
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 21:35 21:35
Kotor, Bus terminal 22:35 22:35
Tivat, Bus terminal 22:55 22:55
Budva, Bus terminal 23:25 23:25
Petrovac, Bus terminal 23:45 23:45
Bar, Bus terminal 00:15 00:15
Ulcinj, Bus terminal 00:45
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Royal travel Cetinje
COMPANIES
120 HRK / 192 HRK
 Buy now
This information is supplied without liability