Routes search

There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) to Herceg Novi (ME)!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-133  07:00 - 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55 21:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 02:35 02:35
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Opuzen (HR) 05:10 05:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 05:20 05:20
Klek (HR) 05:40 05:40
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik (HR) 05:57 05:57
Slano (HR) 06:07 06:07
Trsteno (HR) 06:17 06:17
Orasac (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 06:21 06:21
Zaton Mali (HR) 06:26 06:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45 07:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 07:40 07:40
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 07:55 07:55
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 09:30 09:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 10:45 10:45
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 10:55 10:55
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 11:20 11:20
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 11:45 11:45
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 13:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
CRB
105 HRK / 168 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2154  10:00 - 11:05
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 10:45 10:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 10:50 10:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 11:05 11:05
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 11:50 11:50
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 12:05 12:05
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 12:30
Operational intervals
04.05. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
CRB
105 HRK / 168 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2149  11:00 - 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Vinkovci, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30
Vukovar, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 20:40 20:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 21:10 21:10
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Slavonski Brod Border Crossing, Border (HR) 22:04 22:04
Brod BP., Border (BA) 22:05 22:05
Derventa, Bus terminal (BA) 22:45 22:45
Doboj, Bus terminal (BA) 23:20 23:20
Maglaj, Bus terminal (BA) 23:40 23:40
Zepce, Bus terminal (BA) 00:00 00:00
Zenica, Bus terminal (BA) 00:30 00:30
Kaonik (BA) 00:40 00:40
Vitez, Bus terminal (BA) 01:20 01:20
Novi Travnik (BA) 01:40 01:40
Travnik, Bus terminal (BA) 02:00 02:00
Donji Vakuf, Bus terminal (BA) 02:40 02:40
Bugojno, Bus terminal (BA) 03:00 03:00
Kupres (BA) 03:20 03:20
Suica, Magistrala (BA) 03:35 03:35
Livno, Bus terminal (BA) 03:50 03:50
Tomislavgrad, Bus terminal (BA) 04:30 04:45
Posusje, Globtour (BA) 05:10 05:10
Grude (BA) 05:25 05:25
Ljubuski (BA) 05:45 05:45
Medjugorje, Bus terminal (BA) 06:10 06:10
Citluk (BA) 06:15 06:15
Mostar, Cathedral (BA) 06:40 06:40
Mostar (east), Bus terminal (BA) 07:00 07:00
Capljina, GTM (BA) 07:30 07:30
Doljani, Border (BA) 07:50 07:50
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border (HR) 07:55 07:55
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Opuzen (HR) 08:15 08:15
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 08:50 08:50
Neum, GTM (BA) 09:00 09:00
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 09:10 09:10
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:30 09:30
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:00 10:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 11:40 11:40
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 11:45 11:45
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 12:00 12:00
Risan (ME) 12:30 12:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 13:00 13:00
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 14:00 14:00
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 14:20 14:20
Bar, Bus terminal (ME) 15:15 15:15
Ulcinj, Bus terminal (ME) 15:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
CRB
105 HRK / 168 HRK
 Buy now
ID-5632  15:00 - 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 15:45 15:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 15:50 15:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 16:00 16:00
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 17:00 17:00
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 17:15 17:15
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 18:00 18:00
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 18:30 18:30
Sutomore (ME) 18:50 18:50
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 19:50
Operational intervals
16.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 31.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Božur Podgorica
BZP
81.4 HRK / 130.3 HRK
 Buy now
ID-5746  15:00 - 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 15:45 15:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 15:50 15:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 16:00 16:00
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 17:00 17:00
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 17:15 17:15
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 18:00 18:00
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 18:30 18:30
Sutomore (ME) 18:50 18:50
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 19:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.05.
16.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
CTD
81.4 HRK / 130.3 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2909  15:30 - 17:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 16:30 16:30
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 16:45 16:45
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 17:00 17:00
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 17:45 17:45
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 18:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Blue Line d.o.o
BLI
82.5 HRK / 132 HRK
 Buy now
ID-5262  17:30 - 18:50
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 18:20 18:20
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 18:25 18:35
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 18:50 18:50
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 19:50 19:50
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 20:00 20:00
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
CRB
105 HRK / 168 HRK
 Buy now
ID-834  19:00 - 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 19:45 19:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 19:50 19:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 20:30 20:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 21:30 21:30
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 21:45 21:45
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 22:15 22:15
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 22:40 22:40
Sutomore (ME) 23:00 23:00
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 00:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Božur Podgorica
COMPANIES
81.4 HRK / 130.3 HRK
 Buy now
ID-5631  19:00 - 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 19:45 19:45
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 19:50 19:50
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 20:30 20:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 21:30 21:30
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 21:45 21:45
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 22:15 22:15
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 22:40 22:40
Sutomore (ME) 23:00 23:00
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 00:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Božur Podgorica
BZP
81.4 HRK / 130.3 HRK
 Buy now
ID-715  20:30 - 21:35
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Omis (HR) 16:30 16:30
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Klek (HR) 18:40 18:40
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 18:50 18:50
Neum, GTM (BA) 18:50 18:50
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 19:00 19:00
Zaton Doli, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Karasovici, Border (HR) 21:10 21:10
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 21:20 21:20
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 21:35 21:35
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 22:35 22:35
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 22:55 22:55
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 23:25 23:25
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 23:45 23:45
Bar, Bus terminal (ME) 00:15 00:15
Ulcinj, Bus terminal (ME) 00:45
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Royal travel Cetinje
COMPANIES
84 HRK / 134 HRK
 Buy now
This information is supplied without liability